Bezirksranglistenturniere im Bezirk Süd 1 - Saison 2013/14

 

Dis. Datum Ausrichter

Meldeschluss

Ablehnung

Infos

RLT-SB vor Ort
E 22.09.2013

(002)

STC BW Solingen

Mi 11.09.13 19.09.2013

Britta

Werz

D 05.-06.10.2013

(002)

STC BW Solingen

Mi 25.09.13 20.10.13

Andreas

Rosenstock

E 10.11.2013

(006)

BC SW Düsseldorf

Mi 30.10.13 07.11.13

Dr. Birgit

Siekmann

D 30.11.-1.12.13

(006)

BC SW Düsseldorf

Mi 20.11.13 27.11.13

Torsten

Kötzing

D 25.-26.01.2014

(002)

STC BW Solingen

Mi 15.01.14 22.01.14

Andreas

Rosenstock

E 16.02.2014

(006)

BC SW Düsseldorf

Mi 05.02.14 13.02.14

Dr. Birgit

Siekmann

D 05.-06.04.2014

(006)

BC SW Düsseldorf
Mi 26.03.14 02.04.14

Torsten

Kötzing

E 18.05.2014

(002)

STC BW Solingen

Mi 07.05.14 15.05.14

Klaus

Kazmierczak

--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---

 4. B-RLT (Doppel) in Düsseldorf 5./6. April 2014

GD                                                                               HD-A                                                                           HD-B

 

GD     1. Alexander Walz/Ann-Kathrin Neugebauer 2. David Nacken/Veronika Wilms 3. Ingo Huppertz/Kim Eberle

HD-A 1.Hendrik Kohnhorst/Christian Thiel 2.Tim Möhrke/Uwe Siemens 3.Thomas Arnold/Alexander Rosenthal

HD-B 1. Dominik Fiegen/Thomas Winkmann 2. Söhnke Beenders/Marcel Haan 3. Paul Jankowiak/Alexander Ossischinko

--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---

2. B-RLT (Doppel) in Düsseldorf 30.11./1.12.2013 

GD                                                    HD-A                                                                                          HD-B

 

GD     1. D.Benndorf/D.Böhm, 2. M.Welzel/V.Glich, 3. U.Wolzenburg/S.Kloss

HD-A 1. Fabian Liu/Mark Zieten, 2. Steffen Neuhaus/Timo Putz, 3.Markus Frantzen/Alexander Walz

HD-B 1. Marc Ditges/Oskar Swoboda, 2. Jürgen Greif/Sebastian Opitz, 3. Yannick Bothe/Leon Jendrejewski

--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---

Das habe ich beim Sport gelernt
Bitburger Open 2017
dd