KVE 2017/18

 

Nord 1

* 11.-12.11.2017 *

 

Ausrichter

PSV Buer

JD U15: Max Locker/Nick Weinfurtner; Mikko Ziegler/Dustin William Reuter; Kevin Beermann/Jonas Kausträter
JD U17: Jonas Elpers/Jan Nachlik; Julian Dolata/Bjarne Breitkreutz; Vincent Hohlmann/Ben Mathias Oberpichler
JD U19: Henning Brand/Ener Can Gamsiz; Sören Schreiber/Ankhang Luong; Friedrich Kraus/Lennart Weigt
JE U11: Ben Kokott, Noah Mosko, Moritz Rösner
JE U13: Tim Bonnemann, Niklas Doppke, Joshua Bartsch
JE U15: Niklas Marczinczyk, Mikko Ziegler, Robin Kastenholz
JE U17: Finn Wistuba, Florian Englich, Luca-Simon Gemballa
JE U19: Lars Dubrau, Sören Schreiber, Kartigejen Ramathasan
MD U15: Jule Hoffmann/Cristina Prott; Evangelia Stoikou/Stefania Sander; Isabel Jedlicka/Marie Sommerfeld
MD U17: Sina Kuhn/Lena Vittinghoff; Mascha Ressmann/Greta Hahnebeck; Luisa Wever/Amelie Zander
MD U19: Nina Elpers/Annika Reck; Laura Lin/Karen Birte Jacobs; Eva Spachtholz/Cora Spieske
ME U15: Marie Sommerfeld, Lara Sophie Liffers, Marlene Krauthausen
ME U17: Lena Vittinghoff, Jill Gasparaitis, Sina Kuhn
ME U19: Lea Kurz, Daniela Zurek, Nele Schneider
MX U15: Rieke Stein/Ole Leifert; Florian Volmer/Nina Elpers; Maya Pritting/Jonas Kausträter
MX U17: Julia Sievering/Friedrich Kraus; Bjarne Breitkreutz/Lilli Wedi; Lena Vittinghoff/Fabian Sawall
MX U19: Lea Kurz/Henning Brand; Ankhang Luong/Laura Lin; Elara Bliß/Cedric Szymanski

BVE 2017

 

Nord 1

* 02.-03.12.2017 *

TV Jahn Rheine

JD U11: Laksan Gnanaranjan/Mark Simon Liffers; Linus Emmerich/Leon Kaschura; Fabian Bülte
JD U13: Joshua Bartsch/Finn Biesenbach; Niklas Doppke/Mika Mücksch; Emil Pietrowski/Noah Kalde
JD U15: Mikko Ziegler/Dustin William Reuter; Robin Kastenholz/Dean Heppner; Malte Arnold/Elias Tückmantel
JD U17: Finn Wistuba/Alexander Collenburg; Ilian Bourakkadi/Florian Englich; Leo Harting/Henry Herting
JD U19: Sören Schreiber/Ankhang Luong; Lennart Weigt/Friedrich Kraus; Ener Can Gamsiz/Henning Brand
JE U11: Toni Marzoch, Linus Emmerich, Leon Kaschura
JE U13: Nico Hochfeldt, Philipp Volovnik, Mika Mücksch
JE U15: Florian Volmer, Mika Poste, Jonas Kausträter
JE U17: Ilian Bourakkadi, Alexander Collenburg, Leon Kastenholz
JE U19: Robin Victor, Luca Folgmann, Maximilian Große-Kreul
ME U11: Jule Gemünd, Shreya Sarkar, Lisa Paula Bonnemann
ME U13: Maya Pritting, Marie Sophie Stern, Marie-Lou Wagner
ME U15: Sara Jäger, Nikola Schmidt, Emily Folgmann
ME U17: Lena Linnenbaum, Annika Weis, Greta Hahnebeck
ME U19: Elara Bliß, Laura Lin, Lorena Vazquez
MD U11:
MD U13: Ella Bextermöller/Johanna Wendt; Luna Wiedeking/Marie-Lou Wagner; Hannah Eesmann/Angelina Hegwer
MD U15: Laura Kosig/Rieke Stein; Luisa Schürmann/Finja Rosendahl; Lara Sophie Liffers/Nele Willmeroth
MD U17: Emily Folgmann/Annika Weis; Luisa Lauer/Evrim Düzenli; Greta Hahnebeck/Mascha Ressmann
MD U19: Elara Bliß/Gina Bonnekamp; Laura Lin/Karen Birte Jacobs; Nina Elpers/Annika Reck
GD U11:
GD U13: Johanna Wendt/Tom Bextermöller; Mark Simon Liffers/Jule Gemünd; Chiara Kosig/Luke Schmidt
GD U15: Rieke Stein/Ole Leifert; Mika Poste/Emily Folgmann; Nikola Schmidt/Robin Kastenholz
GD U17: Annika Weis/Hendrik Grgas; Kian Yek/Julie Marzoch; Julia Sievering/Friedrich Kraus
GD U19: Corinna Hoffschulz/Robin Victor; Bjarne Pfeil/Knarik Margaryan; Lorena Vazquez/Lars Dubrau

 

Nord 1

* 04.03.2018 *

 

Ausrichter

1. BV Mülheim

U19
U15
Final Four 2018
Das habe ich beim Sport gelernt
dd