alle Änderungen der Staffeleinteilung  Stand: 13.08.2020
N1S STF Bezirk Nord 1 - O19 BS streichen einsetzen Datum Link zur Staffel
N1S_1 064 Kreisliga Nord 1 D (10488) SV Spellen 1   08.06.20 turnier.de
N1S_2 130 Kreisklasse Nord 1 H (10282) KSV Erkenschwick 2   08.06.20 turnier.de
N1S_3 069 Kreisliga Nord 1 H (10828) DJK Eint.Stadtlohn 1   19.06.20 turnier.de
N1S_4 018 Bezirksliga Nord 1 C (10347) BC Recklinghausen 3 (10338) Moerser TV 1 02.07.20 turnier.de
N1S_5 036 Bezirksklasse Nord 1 C (10347) BC Recklinghausen 4 (10347) BC Recklinghausen 3 02.07.20 turnier.de
N1S_6 131 Kreisklasse Nord 1 C (10347) BC Recklinghausen 5 (10347) BC Recklinghausen 4 02.07.20 turnier.de
N1S_7 032 Bezirksklasse Nord 1 F (10338) Moerser TV 1   02.07.20 turnier.de
N1S_8 032 Bezirksklasse Nord 1 G   (10367) VfB GW Mülheim 6 05.07.20 turnier.de
N1S_9 034 Bezirksklasse Nord 1 D (10041) DSC Kaiserberg 4   07.07.20 turnier.de
N1S_10 032 Bezirksklasse Nord 1 E (10041) DSC Kaiserberg 5 (10041) DSC Kaiserberg 4 07.07.20 turnier.de
N1S_11 065 Kreisliga Nord 1 A (10041) DSC Kaiserberg 6 (10041) DSC Kaiserberg 5 07.07.20 turnier.de
N1S_12 038 Bezirksklasse Nord 1 D (10559) TSC Münster 3   07.07.20 turnier.de
N1S_13 071 Kreisliga Nord 1 D (10559) TSC Münster 4 (10559) TSC Münster 3 07.07.20 turnier.de
N1S_14 133 Kreisklasse Nord 1 D (10559) TSC Münster 5 (10559) TSC Münster 4 07.07.20 turnier.de
N1S_15 035 Bezirksklasse Nord 1 G (10277) Bottroper BG 3   10.07.20 turnier.de
N1S_16 034 Bezirksklasse Nord 1 G   (10277) Bottroper BG 3 10.07.20 turnier.de
N1S_17 035 Bezirksklasse Nord 1 D (10015) 1.Essener BC 3   12.07.20 turnier.de
N1S_18 066 Kreisliga Nord 1 E (10015) 1.Essener BC 4 (10015) 1.Essener BC 3 12.07.20 turnier.de
N1S_19 033 Bezirksklasse Nord 1 C  (10286) Spvgg.Sterkrade-N. 4   27.07.20 turnier.de
N1S_20 065 Kreisliga Nord 1 C  (10286) Spvgg.Sterkrade-N. 5 (10286) Spvgg.Sterkrade-N. 4 27.07.20 turnier.de
N1S_21 065 Kreisliga Nord 1 E (10205) TSV Vikt.Mülheim 1 (10205)*TSV Mülheim 1 27.07.20 turnier.de
N1S_22 129 Kreisklasse Nord 1 G (10205)*TSV Mülheim 2 (10205) TSV Vikt.Mülheim 2 27.07.20 turnier.de
N1J STF Bezirk Nord 1 - U19 BS streichen einsetzen Datum Link zur Staffel
N1J_01 M04 U17 Mini-Mannschaft Nord 1 D   (10913) DJK SF Dülmen M1 20.05.20 turnier.de
N1J_02 M01 U19 Mini-Mannschaft Nord 1 B   (10437) SC Gremmendorf M1 22.05.20 turnier.de
N1J_03 J10 Jugend Bezirksklasse Nord 1 F   (10205) TSV Vikt. Mülheim J1 24.05.20 turnier.de
N1J_04 S05 Schüler Bezirksliga Nord 1 D   (10205) TSV Vikt. Mülheim S1 24.05.20 turnier.de
N1J_05 J09 Jugend Bezirksklasse Nord 1 A (10507) TuS Xanten J1   25.05.20 turnier.de
N1J_ 06 J05 Jugend Bezirksliga Nord 1 C   (10507) TuS Xanten J1 25.05.20 turnier.de
N1J_07 J09 Jugend Bezirksklasse Nord 1 A   (10321) TV Vreden J1 25.05.20 turnier.de
N1J_08 M12 U13 Mini-Mannschaft Nord 1 D (10146) Union Lüdinghausen M2   26.05.20 turnier.de
N1J_09 M13 U13 Mini-Mannschaft Nord 1 F (10146) Union Lüdinghausen M3 (10146) Union Lüdinghausen M2 26.05.20 turnier.de
N1J_10 M15 U11 Mini-Mannschaft Nord 1 D (10146) Union Lüdinghausen M4 (10146) Union Lüdinghausen M3 26.05.20 turnier.de
N1J_11 M09 U15 Mini-Mannschaft Nord 1 H (10009) BC Westf.Herne M2   07.06.20 turnier.de
N1J_12 M09 U15 Mini-Mannschaft Nord 1 A (10009) BC Westf.Herne M3   07.06.20 turnier.de
N1J_13 J05 Jugend Bezirksliga Nord 1 B (10918) SV Straelen J1   16.06.20 turnier.de
N1J_14 M02 U19 Mini-Mannschaft Nord 1 C   (10918) SV Straelen M1 16.06.20 turnier.de
N1J_15 M06 U17 Mini-Mannschaft Nord 1 B (10918) SV Straelen M1 (10918) SV Straelen M2 16.06.20 turnier.de
N1J_16 M10 U15 Mini-Mannschaft Nord 1 B (10918) SV Straelen M2 (10918) SV Straelen M3 16.06.20 turnier.de
N1J_17 M13 U13 Mini-Mannschaft Nord 1 B (10918) SV Straelen M3 (10918) SV Straelen M4 16.06.20 turnier.de
N1J_18 M09 U15 Mini-Mannschaft Nord 1 A   (10367) VfB GW Mülheim M1 20.06.20 turnier.de
N1J_19 M16 U11 Mini-Mannschaft Nord 1 A (10367) VfB GW Mülheim M1 (10367) VfB GW Mülheim M2 20.06.20 turnier.de
N1J_20 J05 Jugend Bezirksliga Nord 1 E   (10400) SV Hamminkeln J1 21.06.20 turnier.de
N1J_21 M02 U19 Mini-Mannschaft Nord 1 G   (10400) SV Hamminkeln M1 21.06.20 turnier.de
N1J_22 M05 U17 Mini-Mannschaft Nord 1 E   (10400) SV Hamminkeln M2 21.06.20 turnier.de
N1J_23 M09 U15 Mini-Mannschaft Nord 1 H   (10400) SV Hamminkeln M3 21.06.20 turnier.de
N1J_24 M05 U17 Mini-Mannschaft Nord 1 D (10289) Eintracht Emmerich M2   26.06.20 turnier.de
N1J_25 J04 Jugend Bezirksliga Nord 1 F (10508) Dorstener BC J1 (10136) BVH Dorsten J1 05.07.20 turnier.de
N1J_27 M03 U19 Mini-Mannschaft Nord 1 A (10508) Dorstener BC M1 (10136) BVH Dorsten M1 05.07.20 turnier.de
N1J_29 M06 U17 Mini-Mannschaft Nord 1 H (10508) Dorstener BC M2   05.07.20 turnier.de
N1J_30 M08 U15 Mini-Mannschaft Nord 1 A (10508) Dorstener BC M3 (10508) Dorstener BC M1 05.07.20 turnier.de
N1J_31 M13 U13 Mini-Mannschaft Nord 1 A (10508) Dorstener BC M4   05.07.20 turnier.de
N1J_32 M13 U13 Mini-Mannschaft Nord 1 A   (10205) TSV Vikt. Mülheim M1 12.07.20 turnier.de
N1J_33 M04 U17 Mini-Mannschaft Nord 1 A (10355) TV Jahn Rheine M2   20.07.20 turnier.de
N1J_34 M12 U13 Mini-Mannschaft Nord 1 A (10355) TV Jahn Rheine M3 (10355) TV Jahn Rheine M2 20.07.20 turnier.de
N1J_35 M15 U11 Mini-Mannschaft Nord 1 F (10063) BV RW Wesel M3   21.07.20 turnier.de
N1J_36 M16 U11 Mini-Mannschaft Nord 1 F (10063) BV RW Wesel M4 (10063) BV RW Wesel M3 21.07.20 turnier.de
N1J_37 M08 U15 Mini-Mannschaft Nord 1 D (10911) TSV Raesfeld M1   25.07.20 turnier.de
N1J_38 M08 U15 Mini-Mannschaft Nord 1 D   (10437) SC Gremmendorf M2 25.07.20 turnier.de
N1J_39 M09 U15 Mini-Mannschaft Nord 1 F (10391) TB Rauxel M2   25.07.20 turnier.de
N1J_40 M06 U17 Mini-Mannschaft Nord 1 D (10186) 1.BC Herten M1   28.07.20 turnier.de
N1J_41 M03 U19 Mini-Mannschaft Nord 1 D   (10186) 1.BC Herten M1 28.07.20 turnier.de
N1J_42 M16 U11 Mini-Mannschaft Nord 1 G   (10048) 1.BV Mülheim M5 31.07.20 turnier.de
N2S STF Bezirk Nord 2 - O19 BS streichen einsetzen Datum Link zur Staffel
N2S_1 040 Bezirksklasse Nord 2 C (10970) TuS Belecke 1   03.06.20 turnier.de
N2S_2 043 Bezirksklasse Nord 2 E   (10970) TuS Belecke 1 03.06.20 turnier.de
N2S_3 043 Bezirksklasse Nord 2 E (10196)*1.BV Teut.Lippstadt 4   03.06.20 turnier.de
N2S_4 082 Kreisliga Nord 2 F   (10196)*1.BV Teut.Lippstadt 4 03.06.20 turnier.de
N2S_5 160 Kreisklasse Nord 2 C (10125) Plettenberger BV 1 (11001) TV Hemer 1 03.06.20 turnier.de
N2S_6 160 Kreisklasse Nord 2 D (11001) TV Hemer 1 (10125) Plettenberger BV 1 03.06.20 turnier.de
N2S_7 160 Kreisklasse Nord 2 E (10740) 1.BC Sorpesee 1 (10125) Plettenberger BV 2 03.06.20 turnier.de
N2S_8 160 Kreisklasse Nord 2 F (10125) Plettenberger BV 2 (10740) 1.BC Sorpesee 1 03.06.20 turnier.de
N2S_9 083 Kreisliga Nord 2 E (10449) TV Werther 04 3 (10795) SC Babenhausen 3 30.06.20 turnier.de
N2S_10 084 Kreisliga Nord 2 E (10795) SC Babenhausen 3 (10449) TV Werther 04 3 30.06.20 turnier.de
N2S_11 080 Kreisliga Nord 2 D   (10685) BC Herscheid 4 10.07.20 turnier.de
N2S_12 080 Kreisliga Nord 2 E (10629) TV Arnsberg 2 (10685) BC Herscheid 3 10.07.20 turnier.de
N2S_13 080 Kreisliga Nord 2 H (10685) BC Herscheid 3 (10629) TV Arnsberg 2 10.07.20 turnier.de
N2S_14 160 Kreisklasse Nord 2 H (10685) BC Herscheid 4 (10685) BC Herscheid 5 10.07.20 turnier.de
N2S_15 080 Kreisliga Nord 2 G (10192)*SG Bergkamen/Bork 3   23.07.20 turnier.de
N2S_16 081 Kreisliga Nord 2 E (10192)*SG Bergkamen/Bork 4 (10192)*SG Bergkamen/Bork 3 23.07.20 turnier.de
N2S_17 161 Kreisklasse Nord 2 E (10192)*SG Bergkamen/Bork 5 (10192)*SG Bergkamen/Bork 4 23.07.20 turnier.de
N2S_18 044 Bezirksklasse Nord 2 E (10318)*BC Lübbecke-Tengern 3 (10225)*BC Tengern-Lübbecke 1 25.07.20 turnier.de
N2S_19 163 Kreisklasse Nord 2 G (10225) TuS Tengern 1 (10225) TuS Tengern 2 25.07.20 turnier.de
N2S_20 163 Kreisklasse Nord 2 D (10318) FC Lübbecke 4 (10318) FC Lübbecke 3 25.07.20 turnier.de
N2S_21 086 Kreisliga Nord 2 G (10608) VfB Salzkotten 1   29.07.20 turnier.de
N2S_22 162 Kreisklasse Nord 2 G (10300) SC Peckeloh 4   30.07.20 turnier.de
N2S_23 047 Bezirksklasse Nord 2 A (10335) Paderborner BG 1   31.07.20 turnier.de
N2S_24 086 Kreisliga Nord 2 A (10335) Paderborner BG 2 (10335) Paderborner BG 1 31.07.20 turnier.de
N2S_25 162 Kreisklasse Nord 2 D (10644) Gütersloher TV 1   07.08.2020 turnier.de
N2S_26 081 Kreisliga Nord 2 B (10588) Hammer SportClub 2   11.08.2020 turnier.de
N2J STF Bezirk Nord 2 - U19 BS streichen einsetzen Datum Link zur Staffel
N2J_01 M26 U19 Mini-Mannschaft Nord 2 E   (10050) TuS Ein. Bielefeld M1 31.05.20 turnier.de
N2J_02 S31 Schüler Bezirksliga Nord 2 E (10551)*BC Herford S1   31.05.20 turnier.de
N2J_03 M32 U15 Mini-Mannschaft Nord 2 E   (10551)*BC Herford M1 31.05.20 turnier.de
N2J_04 M37 U13 Mini-Mannschaft Nord 2 E (10551)*BC Herford M1 (10551)*BC Herford M2 31.05.20 turnier.de
N2J_05 M35 U15 Mini-Mannschaft Nord 2 E (10300) SC Peckeloh M1   08.06.20 turnier.de
N2J_06 M27 U19 Mini-Mannschaft Nord 2 C   (10300) SC Peckeloh M1 08.06.20 turnier.de
N2J_07 M33 U15 Mini-Mannschaft Nord 2 D (10350) Polizei SV Bork M1   17.06.20 turnier.de
N2J_08 M34 U15 Mini-Mannschaft Nord 2 D   (10350) Polizei SV Bork M1 17.06.20 turnier.de
N2J_09 J31 Jugend Bezirksliga Nord 2 C (10135) BC Löhne J1   17.06.20 turnier.de
N2J_10 J33 Jugend Bezirksliga Nord 2 C (10609) SV SW Marienfeld J1   21.06.20 turnier.de
N2J_11 J32 Jugend Bezirksliga Nord 2 D (10595) BSC Westerenger J1   23.06.20 turnier.de
N2J_12 J31 Jugend Bezirksliga Nord 2 D   (10595) BSC Westerenger J1 23.06.20 turnier.de
N2J_13 M33 U15 Mini-Mannschaft Nord 2 C (10832) TV 1875 Paderborn M1   16.07.20 turnier.de
N2J_14 M37 U13 Mini-Mannschaft Nord 2 B (10492) SpvG Steinhagen M2   17.07.20 turnier.de
N2J_15 M33 U15 Mini-Mannschaft Nord 2 C   (10492) SpvG Steinhagen M2 18.07.20 turnier.de
N2J_16 S31 Schüler Bezirksliga Nord 2 D (10220) TV Bad Lippspringe S1   28.07.20 turnier.de
N2J_17 M33 U15 Mini-Mannschaft Nord 2 D   (10220) TV Bad Lippspringe M2 28.07.20 turnier.de
N2J_18 M29 U19 Mini-Mannschaft Nord 2 A (10820) TuS Witten-Stockum M1   28.07.20 turnier.de
N2J_19 M31 U19 Mini-Mannschaft Nord 2 A (10514) TV Städt.-Rahmede M1   31.07.20 turnier.de
S1S STF Bezirk Süd 1 - O19 BS streichen einsetzen Datum Link zur Staffel
S1S_01 102 Kreisliga Süd 1 G (10606) TSV Berge-Westerb. 1   09.05.20 turnier.de
S1S_02 104 Kreisliga Süd 1 H (10868) SC Huckarde-Rahm 1   10.05.20 turnier.de
S1S_03 103 Kreisliga Süd 1 G (10466) TV FA Altenbochum 1   22.05.20 turnier.de
S1S_04 104 Kreisliga Süd 1 G   (10466) TV FA Altenbochum 1 22.05.20 turnier.de
S1S_05 050 Bezirksklasse Süd 1 B (10190) TSV Norf 2 (10004) BC Düsseldorf 2 19.06.20 turnier.de
S1S_06 050 Bezirksklasse Süd 1 E (10004) BC Düsseldorf 2 (10190) TSV Norf 2 19.06.20 turnier.de
S1S_07 195 Kreisklasse Süd 1 H (10254) Wattenscheider BC 3   05.07.20 turnier.de
S1S_08 052 Bezirksklasse Süd 1 B (10432) ETG 47 Wuppertal 1   19.07.20 turnier.de
S1S_09 054 Bezirksklasse Süd 1 F (10640) TSC Eintr.Dortmund 3   19.07.20 turnier.de
S1S_10 194 Kreisklasse Süd 1 B   (10005) OSC Düsseldorf 5 21.07.20 turnier.de
S1S_11 103 Kreisliga Süd 1 B (10079) TV Gerthe 1   23.07.20 turnier.de
S1S_12 054 Bezirksklasse Süd 1 F   (10079) TV Gerthe 1 23.07.20 turnier.de
S1S_13 006 Verbandsliga Süd 1 B (10611) DJK VfL 19 Willich 1   25.07.20 turnier.de
S1S_14 012 Landesliga Süd 1 B (10611) DJK VfL 19 Willich 2 (10611) DJK VfL 19 Willich 1 25.07.20 turnier.de
S1S_15 024 Bezirksliga Süd 1 B (10611) DJK VfL 19 Willich 3 (10611) DJK VfL 19 Willich 2 25.07.20 turnier.de
S1S_16 048 Bezirksklasse Süd 1 E (10611) DJK VfL 19 Willich 4 (10611) DJK VfL 19 Willich 3 25.07.20 turnier.de
S1S_17 098 Kreisliga Süd 1 E (10611) DJK VfL 19 Willich 5 (10611) DJK VfL 19 Willich 4 25.07.20 turnier.de
S1S_18 006 Verbandsliga Süd 1 B   (10105) DJK Solingen 1 30.07.20 turnier.de
S1S_19 013 Landesliga Süd 1 D (10105) DJK Solingen 1 (10040) 1.BC Dortmund 1 30.07.20 turnier.de
S1S_20 027 Bezirksliga Süd 1 E (10040) 1.BC Dortmund 1 (10040) 1.BC Dortmund 2 30.07.20 turnier.de
S1S_21 026 Bezirksliga Süd 1 B (10040) 1.BC Dortmund 2 (10797) SG Ddorf-Unterrath 3 30.07.20 turnier.de
S1S_22 050 Bezirksklasse Süd 1 C (10797) SG Ddorf-Unterrath 3   30.07.20 turnier.de
S1J STF Bezirk Süd 1 - U19 BS streichen einsetzen Datum Link zur Staffel
S1J_01 M63 U15 Mini-Mannschaft Süd 1 A (10174) BSG Velbert M1   07.07.20 turnier.de
S1J_02 M68 U13 Mini-Mannschaft Süd 1 B (10416) BC Heiligenhaus M4   16.07.20 turnier.de
S1J_03 M62 U15 Mini-Mannschaft Süd 1 A (10069) WMTV Solingen M1   20.07.20 turnier.de
S1J_04 M68 U13 Mini-Mannschaft Süd 1 B   (10010) Merscheider TV M3 30.07.20 turnier.de
S2S STF Bezirk Süd 2 - O19 BS streichen einsetzen Datum Link zur Staffel
S2S_01 112 Kreisliga Süd 2 F (10972) BTB Aachen 1   02.06.20 turnier.de
S2S_02 060 Bezirksklasse Süd 2 F (10650) TV Lohmar 1   02.06.20 turnier.de
S2S_03 224 Kreisklasse Süd 2 F (10033) 1.CfB Köln 10 (10033) 1.CfB Köln 11 06.06.20 turnier.de
S2S_04 060 Bezirksklasse Süd 2 B   (10033) 1.CfB Köln 10 06.06.20 turnier.de
S2S_05 028 Bezirksliga Süd 2 G (10270) BSC Herzogenrath 2 (10903)*SG Kreuztal Giersberg 1 14.06.20 turnier.de
S2S_06 063 Bezirksklasse Süd 2 C (10903)*SG Kreuztal Giersberg 1   14.06.20 turnier.de
S2S_07 057 Bezirksklasse Süd 2 A   (10270) BSC Herzogenrath 2 14.06.20 turnier.de
S2S_08 225 Kreisklasse Süd 2 C (10346) BC Witterschlick 1   14.06.20 turnier.de
S2S_09 028 Bezirksliga Süd 2 C (10033) 1.CfB Köln 6 (10033) 1.CfB Köln 5 15.06.20 turnier.de
S2S_10 030 Bezirksliga Süd 2 C (10033) 1.CfB Köln 5 (10033) 1.CfB Köln 6 15.06.20 turnier.de
S2S_11 056 Bezirksklasse Süd 2 A (10145) BRC Eschweiler 2   29.07.20 turnier.de
S2S_12 224 Kreisklasse Süd 2 A (10145) BRC Eschweiler 4   29.07.20 turnier.de
S2S_13 113 Kreisliga Süd 2 A (10145) BRC Eschweiler 3 (10145) BRC Eschweiler 2 29.07.20 turnier.de
S2S_14 056 Bezirksklasse Süd 2 A   (10247) Pulheimer SC 3 29.07.20 turnier.de
S2S_15 117 Kreisliga Süd 2 B (10099) BC SW Köln 5   11.08.20 turnier.de
S2J STF Bezirk Süd 2 - U19 BS streichen einsetzen Datum Link zur Staffel
S2J_01 S78 Schüler Bezirksliga Süd 2 E (10042) Kölner FC BG S1   21.06.20 turnier.de
S2J_02 J83 Jugend Bezirksliga Süd 2 F   (10163) SV Bergfried Lev. J2 25.06.20 turnier.de
S2J_03 M80 U19 Mini-Mannschaft Süd 2 B (10163) SV Bergfried Lev. M1   25.06.20 turnier.de
S2J_04 M86 U15 Mini-Mannschaft Süd 2 B (10163) SV Bergfried Lev. M2 (10163) SV Bergfried Lev. M1 25.06.20 turnier.de
S2J_05 M90 U13 Mini-Mannschaft Süd 2 B (10163) SV Bergfried Lev. M3 (10163) SV Bergfried Lev. M2 25.06.20 turnier.de
S2J_06 M93 U11 Mini-Mannschaft Süd 2 B (10163) SV Bergfried Lev. M5 (10163) SV Bergfried Lev. M3 25.06.20 turnier.de
S2J_07 M95 U09 Mini-Mannschaft Süd 2 B (10163) SV Bergfried Lev. M6 (10163) SV Bergfried Lev. M5 25.06.20 turnier.de
S2J_08 M83 U15 Mini-Mannschaft Süd 2 A (10952) BV Aachen M2   27.06.20 turnier.de
S2J_09 M85 U15 Mini-Mannschaft Süd 2 D (10505) SG LüRa Rheidt M2   10.07.20 turnier.de
S2J_10 M89 U13 Mini-Mannschaft Süd 2 D (10505) SG LüRa Rheidt M3 (10505) SG LüRa Rheidt M2 10.07.20 turnier.de
S2J_11 M80 U19 Mini-Mannschaft Süd 2 E (10237) TuS Lindlar M1   08.07.20 turnier.de
S2J_12 J83 Jugend Bezirksliga Süd 2 C (10812) SV Frielingsdorf J1 (10812) SG Fdorf/Lindlar J1 08.07.20 turnier.de
S2J_13 M85 U15 Mini-Mannschaft Süd 2 A (10099) BC SW Köln M1   18.07.20 turnier.de
S2J_14 M80 U19 Mini-Mannschaft Süd 2 B   (10099) BC SW Köln M1 18.07.20 turnier.de
S2J_15 M78 U19 Mini-Mannschaft Süd 2 B (10018) Siegburger SV 04 M1   20.07.20 turnier.de