KVE 2016

 

Nord 1

* 05.-06.11.2016 * 

  PSV Buer

Platzierte KVE 2016/17

JD U15: Vincent Hohlmann/Ben Mathias Oberpichler; Jan Nachlik/Jonas Elpers; Enrico Simonella/Jannis Tieben
JD U17: Jan Hoffmarck/Jan Ismer; Lennart Weigt/Friedrich Kraus; Luca-Simon Gemballa/Julian Kaiser
JD U19: Julian Berg/Alexander Wizniuk; Simon Veelker/Marvin Laumann; Timon Henke/Pascal Honermann
JE U11: Toni Marzoch, Leon Chmielowski, Bennet Blömker
JE U13: Malte Arnold, Colin Kuprianow, Kevin Beermann
JE U15: Art Geisen, David Vogel, Mikko Ziegler
JE U19: Yannik Queisler, Timo Sewtz, Johann Burmester
MD U15: Marie Elsermann/Tanja Lohmann; Marie Sommerfeld/Isabel Jedlicka; Jessica Majer/Jenny Pfeifer
ME U15: Anna Meinigmann, Greta Hahnebeck, Michelle Welling
ME U17: Jana Leuchtmann, Annika Reck, Lara Burike
GD U15: Lilli Wedi/Bjarne Breitkreutz; Timo Stelten/Julie Marzoch; Lena Hüser/Henry Herting
GD U17: Julia Sievering/Friedrich Kraus; Kian Yek/Nicole Heidebrecht; Johanne Schmerkotte/Lennart Weigt

BVE 2016/17

 

Nord 1

* 03.-04.12.2016 *

Ausrichter

TV Jahn Rheine

Platzierte BVE 2016/17

JD U11: Niklas Doppke/Mika Mücksch; Moritz Wagener/Norik Haug; Joshua Bartsch/Kilian Stromeier
JD U13: Meiko Eickmeier/Nick Weinfurtner; Philipp Volovnik/Tom Franke; Nico Hochfeldt/Florian Kempkens
JD U15: Maximilian Gemünd/Florian Volmer; Mika Poste/Mika Kulschewski; Vincent Hohlmann/Ben Mathias Oberpichler
JD U17: Friedrich Kraus/Lennart Weigt; Florian Englich/Ilian Bourakkadi; Alexander Collenburg/Finn Wistuba
JD U19: Alim Düzenli/Christian Wirtz; Yannik Queisler/Jona Breitkreutz; Till Evers/Nico Nürnberger
JE U11: Mika Mücksch, Norik Haug, Niklas Doppke
JE U13: Robin Kastenholz, Johann Sufryd, Elias Tückmantel
JE U15: Kian Yek, Nils Dubrau, Mika Poste
JE U17: Florian Englich, Lars Dubrau, Alexander Collenburg
JE U19: Timon Vogt, Robin Victor, Maximilian Große-Kreul
MD U13: Selin Hübsch/Maya Pritting; Rieke Stein/Laura Kosig; Amra Bourakkadi/Marie Sophie Stern
MD U15: Lena Hüser/Anna Meinigmann; Mascha Ressmann/Greta Hahnebeck; Nina Elpers/Nele Hüser
MD U17: Lea Timpeltey/Lorena Vazquez; Lilli Wedi/Lena Linnenbaum; Lara Burike/Megan Scheimann
ME U11: Jule Gemünd, Jean Sensener, Chiara Kosig
ME U13: Selin Hübsch, Cara Siebrecht, Rieke Stein
ME U15: Lilli Wedi, Emily Folgmann, Luisa Schürmann
ME U17: Julie Marquardt, Paula Jünemann, Lorena Vazquez
ME U19: Anna Keldenich, Janina Kreuzburg, Daniela Zurek
GD U13: Sophie Heidebrecht/Philipp Volovnik; Tom Franke/Selin Hübsch; Angelina Hegwer/Tim Hugemann
GD U15: Lilli Wedi/Bjarne Breitkreutz; Nils Dubrau/Svea Marie Stempniak; Lena Hüser/Henry Herting
GD U17: Johanne Schmerkotte/Lennart Weigt; Kian Yek/Nicole Heidebrecht; Julia Sievering/Friedrich Kraus
GD U19: Hannah Siekmann/Timo Sewtz; Johann Burmester/Sharon Reimann; Anna Keldenich/Timon Vogt

BMM 2016/17

 

Nord 1

* 05.03.2017 *

 

Ausrichter

Mülheim

BMM 2016/17

Das habe ich beim Sport gelernt
dd