Saison 2011/12 Saison 2010/11 Saison 2009/10

 

Dis. Termin NRW Verband Nord Verband Süd htm
D 11.-12.09.2010

TB Rheinhausen

Kroton

SV Kupferdreh

Kroton

DJK Bergheim

Kroton
Ergebnisse
E 26.09.2010

BC Hohenlimburg

Kroton

TuS Eintr. Bielefeld

Kroton

Brühler TV

Kroton
Ergebnisse
D 06.-07.11.2010

BC Lünen

Kroton

Hammer SC

Kroton

Sax. Dortmund

Kroton
Ergebnisse
E 12.12.2010

TV Emsdetten

Kroton

TV Stoppenberg

Kroton

DJK Friesdorf

Kroton
Ergebnisse
E 23.01.2011

TV 1875 Paderborn

Kroton

BV RW Wesel

Kroton

BSC/DJK Solingen

Kroton
Ergebnisse
D 19.-20.02.2011

BSV Gelsenkirchen

Kroton

BSV Gelsenkirchen

Kroton

BRC Eschweiler

Kroton
Ergebnisse
E 13.03.2011

Sax. Dortmund

Kroton

SC GW Paderborn

Kroton

STC Solingen

Kroton


Ergebnisse

D 09.-10.04.2011

SC GW Paderborn

Kroton

PSV Herford

Kroton

TuS Scharnhorst

Kroton


Ergebnisse

 

 

3. Doppel-RLT O19 NRW & Verband Nord 2010/11 - BSV Gelsenkirchen

GD NRW A: 2. Wolters/Wilmsen, 1. Lohau/Röthel, 3. Stoppel/Riffelmann
GD NRW B: 2. Disic/Gräser, 1. Zimmer/Grape, 3. Hörsting/Hahn
GD Verband Nord A: 2. Spreemann/Putz, 1. Weyck/Pospiech, 3. Rathke/Becker
GD Verband Nord B: 2. Demond/Brosch, 1. Spasojevic/Feierabend, 3. Bader/Lange
HD NRW A: 2. Ufermann/Skrzeba, 1. Merkt/Washausen, 3. Rother/Hohenberg
HD NRW B: 2. Ristov, 1. Janßen/Becker, 3. Göbeler/Witte
HD Verband Nord A: 2. Korbel/Rogalla, 1. Zimmermann/Stenzel, 3. Putz/Stuckenschneider
HD Verband Nord B: 2. Grolms/Eichhorn, 1. Demond/Wackertapp, 3. Lange/Becker
DD NRW: 2. Pilz/Röthel, 1. Riffelmann/Altenbeck, 3. Hukriede/Ruberg
DD Verband Nord: 2. Hartwich/Gräser, 1. Sobek/Spreemann, 3. Venhaus/Winkler

3. Einzel-RLT O19 Verband Nord 2010/11 - BV RW Wesel

HE A: 2. Marc Bartel, 1. Nils Wackertapp, 3. Volker Lesch
HE B: 2. Sören Kairat, 3. Jens Leifeld, 1. Dominik Kessler
DE: 2. Julia Seipelt, 3. Judith Zimmermann, 1. Katrin Rörtgen

2. Doppel-RLT O19 Verband Nord 2010/11 - Hammer SC

HD B: 1. Stuckenschneider/Putz, 2. Burmester/Blank
HD B: 3. Wahl/Küchler
DD: 1. Beerkens/Dröse
DD: 2. Gröne/Hardick
DD: 3. Stroikin/Sommer
HD A: 2. Zieschang/Lohau, 1. Frambach/Ponampalam
HD A: 3. Schwarzer/Buchwald
Das habe ich beim Sport gelernt
dd